Die Kleine Oase

Main amenities

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 25 ft² Die Kleine Oase Halle apartment is located 1 mile from Ziegelwiese Park and 7 minutes' walk from bust of Johann Christian Reil. Set within reach of Halle State Archaeological Museum of Prehistory, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 2 guests.

    The apartment is located 0.4 miles from Halle Zoo train station and 0.2 miles from Pauluskirche Protestant Church. Bergzoo Halle is within a few blocks of the property.

    This apartment also offers 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and towels.

    There is also a full kitchen, fitted with a fridge, a toaster, and oven. Die Kleine Oase apartment is about 5 minutes by foot from Hegelstrasse bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Die Kleine Oase Halle

    This apartment also offers 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Die Kleine Oase Halle  Beds photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Other photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Interior photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Business photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Kitchen photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Exterior photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Sinks photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Other photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Facilities photo Die Kleine Oase Halle  Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Die Kleine Oase Halle

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Die Kleine Oase Halle

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Die Kleine Oase apartment?
      Die Kleine Oase apartment has a size of 25 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Die Kleine Oase Halle